unehistoiredecom
Grace Bumbry, Erik Werba - Grace Bumbry Singt Lieder Von Schubert, Brahms, Wolf Und StraussGrace Bumbry, Erik Werba - Grace Bumbry Singt Lieder Von Schubert, Brahms, Wolf Und Strauss Terry Da Libra - DreamersTerry Da Libra - Dreamers Wombatz - Kostbare Sekunden / GüntherWombatz - Kostbare Sekunden / Günther Tanya Tucker - Save MeTanya Tucker - Save Me Buddy If You Like Our Music Go To The Vet - The Whirling Noise Of A Multitude Dwindles, All Said, To The Breath That Lies Awake At NightBuddy If You Like Our Music Go To The Vet - The Whirling Noise Of A Multitude Dwindles, All Said, To The Breath That Lies Awake At Night Raquel Meller - Con PlumasRaquel Meller - Con Plumas Dalida - Dalida - Volume 2Dalida - Dalida - Volume 2 Lee Morgan - The GigoloLee Morgan - The Gigolo
» » Willy Derby - Derby
Willy Derby - Derby flac album
Title:

Willy Derby - Derby flac album

Performer:
Willy Derby
Album:
Derby
Released:
Genre:
MP3 archive size:
1312 mb
FLAC archive size:
1704 mb
Other formats:
TTA MIDI DXD VOX AU ASF MP2
Rating:
4.5
Votes:
663

Tracklist

1 De Bruiloft van Jansen 2:56
2 Op de Grebbeberg 3:04
3 Morgen Gaat Het Beter 2:48
4 Scheiden Doet Leiden 2:59
5 Oh, Mama 2:35
6 Als Ik Groot Ben Lieve Moeder 2:54
7 Heidewitzka 2:56
8 Vaderlief Zweeft Langs de Hemel 2:52
9 Alles Gaat Goed 3:18
10 Joep, la Boem 2:34
11 Witte Rozen 2:38
12 Het plekje bij de molen 2:51
13 Twee Ogen Zo Blauw 2:55
14 We Gaan Naar Rome 2:44
15 Zwarte Zigeuner 2:44
16 Roulette 2:26
17 Het Meisje Met de Groene Japon 2:50
18 Aan de Muur van Het Oude Kerkhof 2:36
19 Pinda-Pinda, Lekka-Lekka 2:53
20 Waarom Zijn de Bananen Krom 3:03
21 Als het maantje lacht 2:48
22 Hallo Bandoeng 2:54
23 Bibelon Rag 2:57
24 Het Fiere Schooiershart 4:23

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Theater Instituut Nederland
  • Copyright (c) – Theater Instituut Nederland

Notes

Digipack with 22 pages booklet
1996 Theater Instituut Nederland

Testi . Willy Derby . Album: Successen. Successen Willy Derby. Altri album di Willy Derby. Scheiden Doet Lijden.

Willy Derby was one of The Netherlands' most popular singers between the two World Wars. His real name was Willem Frederik Christiaan Dieben, born in The Hague on 5 April 1886. He died in the same city on 9 April 1944, during the Nazi occupation of his country.

Real Name: Willem Frederik Christiaan Dieben.

Demolition Derby is the fourth album by folk guitarist Sandy Bull, released in 1972 through Vanguard Records. Yeah it's a real cool record. Sandy Bull – guitar, banjo, oud, vocals, production, mixing. Denis Charles – tabla on "Carnival Jump" and "Easy Does It". Jeff Zaraya – engineering.

willy derby als ik groot ben lieve moeder. Willy Derby - Zie aan 't raam de laatste rozen bloeien 1939. Duo Willy Derby: Loop nooit je Moeders deur voorbij.

Play Willy Derby hit new songs and download Willy Derby MP3 songs and music album online on Gaana. 94 Tracks 26 Albums. play all. start radio. Thank you for showing interest in ''.

Album: Weet je nog we. .Liedjes van toen, 1997. Morgen gaat het beter. Willy Derby opname 1939. Wat toen bijna niemand nog wist,dat het morgen echt niet beter zou gaan,want de 2e wereldoorlog stond inmiddels voor de deur. Tekst; Chef van Dijk.