unehistoiredecom
Grace Bumbry, Erik Werba - Grace Bumbry Singt Lieder Von Schubert, Brahms, Wolf Und StraussGrace Bumbry, Erik Werba - Grace Bumbry Singt Lieder Von Schubert, Brahms, Wolf Und Strauss Terry Da Libra - DreamersTerry Da Libra - Dreamers Wombatz - Kostbare Sekunden / GüntherWombatz - Kostbare Sekunden / Günther Tanya Tucker - Save MeTanya Tucker - Save Me Buddy If You Like Our Music Go To The Vet - The Whirling Noise Of A Multitude Dwindles, All Said, To The Breath That Lies Awake At NightBuddy If You Like Our Music Go To The Vet - The Whirling Noise Of A Multitude Dwindles, All Said, To The Breath That Lies Awake At Night Raquel Meller - Con PlumasRaquel Meller - Con Plumas Dalida - Dalida - Volume 2Dalida - Dalida - Volume 2 Lee Morgan - The GigoloLee Morgan - The Gigolo
» » Thulsa Doom - The P.C. EP
Thulsa Doom  - The P.C. EP flac album
Title:

Thulsa Doom - The P.C. EP flac album

Performer:
Thulsa Doom
Album:
The P.C. EP
Country:
Released:
Genre:
Style:
Punk, Crust
MP3 archive size:
1316 mb
FLAC archive size:
1325 mb
Other formats:
MMF MP3 DMF XM MP4 TTA AU
Rating:
4.5
Votes:
942

Tracklist

Government Pizza
Stick To Being Rich
Reigning Bullshit
Pretentious Cunts

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none Thulsa Doom The P.C. EP ‎(7") Rotten To The Core Records, Riotous Outburst Records, False Cause Records, Sit And Spin Records RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none US 2014
RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none Thulsa Doom The P.C. EP ‎(7", Ltd, Whi) Rotten To The Core Records, Riotous Outburst Records, False Cause Records, Sit And Spin Records RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none US 2014
RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none Thulsa Doom The P.C. EP ‎(7", TP) Rotten To The Core Records, Riotous Outburst Records, False Cause Records, Sit And Spin Records RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none US 2014
RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none Thulsa Doom The P.C. EP ‎(7", Ltd, S/Edition, Alt) Rotten To The Core Records, Riotous Outburst Records, False Cause Records, Sit And Spin Records RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none US 2015
RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none Thulsa Doom The P.C. EP ‎(7", S/Edition, Alt) Rotten To The Core Records, Riotous Outburst Records, False Cause Records, Sit And Spin Records RTTCR-022, ROR-047, FCPC-01, none US 2015

Includes unlimited streaming of THULSA DOOM- "the PxCx ep" via the free Bandcamp app, plus high-quality download in MP3, FLAC and more. 1. government pizza 02:12. released August 8, 2014.

Band Name Thulsa Doom (ITA). Album Name Realms of Hatred. Type EP. Data de lançamento 07 Novembro 2018. Labels Invictus Productions. Estilo de MúsicaDeath Metal. Membros têm este álbum0. The Final Scourge City of Blood). Intro (Misfortune Glance). Other productions from Thulsa Doom (ITA).

Thulsa Doom Thulsa Doom Tracklist. The Tree of Suffering Lyrics. The Children of Doom Lyrics. About Thulsa Doom . Thulsa Doom Q&A.

Sakrificer - Desolate Darkness (2015) (USA ONLY). Vinyl EP. Thulsa Doom: "The PxCx EP" Black. We are an Independent Label/Distro from Los Angeles, California, USA. We work with Metal and Punk.

Thulsa Doom (2006) by Reverend Bizarre. Labels: Aftermath Music. Songs: The Tree of Suffering, The Children of Doom.

Thulsa Doom is a Norwegian heavy metal band. It takes its name from the Robert E. Howard character. The band was formed in 1999 by guitarist Ole Petter Andreassen (also a member of The Cumshots and Black Debbath), under the stage name El Doom. He was joined by his Black Debbath colleague, bass player Egil Hegerberg, using the name Angelov Doom, as well as singer Papa Doom, guitarist Doom Perignon and drummer Fast Winston Doom.

Thulsa Doom is a fictional character first appearing in the Kull short story "Delcardes' Cat" by Robert E. Howard. He has since appeared in comic books and film as the nemesis of Kull and, later, one of Howard's other creations, Conan the Barbarian.

Thulsa Doom is a Norwegian stoner rock band. Their name comes from the Robert E. Howard character Thulsa Doom, portrayed by James Earl Jones in the movie Conan the Barbarian. The band was formed in 1999 by guitarist Ole Petter Andreassen (The Cumshots, Black Debbath, El Doom & the Born Electric), who took the stage name El Doom.